Albo istruttori Federazione Italiana Fuoristrada 2018

ALBO ISTRUTTORI/ASSISTENTI 2021


COGNOME

NOME

GRADO

Abbona Giuseppe Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Acciai Riccardo Istruttore
Addati Maurizio Istruttore
Altarocca Roberto Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Angelini Giorgio Istruttore
Angelucci Maurizio Benito Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Anzalone Vincenzo Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Aquila Giancarlo Istruttore
Basile Francesco Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Battaglia Maurizio Salvatore Istruttore
Bellomo Andrea Assistente
Beltrame Davide Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Bensi Cinzia Istruttore
Bernocchi Luca Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Bosco Francesco Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Bosco Gabriele Istruttore
Bovio Bruno Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Breschi Maurizio Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Cairella Rocco Assistente
Callegher Paolo Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Cammareri Giuseppe Istruttore
Cancaro Alberto Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Cancaro Francesco Emilio Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Canicchio Mauro Assistente
Cannata Vincenzo Maria Istruttore
Cantore Franco Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Cappannoli Francesco Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Carosio Giancarlo Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Carpena Giuliana Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Carrano Eugenio Mario Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Carvani Paolo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Castello Claudio Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Cavalloni Andrea Istruttore
Cecamore Antonio Assistente
Cecchin Ulisse Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Celentano Angelo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Cestoni Pierluigi Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Checchia Christian Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Chillemi Agata Istruttore
Ciattaglia Giorgio Assistente
Cini Leonardo Istruttore
Cirio Bruno Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Colizza Mauro Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Concas Valentino Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Confalone Gaetano Assistente
Corrao Salvatore Assistente
Costa Paolo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Dalla Valle Mauro Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
D’angelo Massimo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
De Bortoli Antonio Istruttore
De Cesare Giorgio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
De Marco Eriberto Istruttore
De Vito Giovanni Assistente
Di Donato Graziano Istruttore
Di Giammarco Roberto Assistente
Di Mauro Riccardo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Di Trapani William Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Duro Simona Domenica Assistente
Fabrizio Nicola Assistente
Falcinelli Alessandro Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Fanchin Francesco Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Fedeli Marco Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Feoli Fausto Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Figoli Pietro Istruttore
Fincato Alberto Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Fiumi Federico Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Fogliato Claudio Istruttore
Forti Simona Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Franco Liguori Istruttore
Freccero Cristina Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Frigino Massimo Istruttore
Fumagalli Walter Marco Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Gagliardi Antonio Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Galli Simone Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Gandin Giorgio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Garbato Giuseppe Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Garofolo Claudio Istruttore
Girgenti Vincenzo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Giuliani Emanuele Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Gordini Marco Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Gregori Roberto Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Guerrieri Massimo Istruttore
Guidi Daniele Istruttore
Imborgia Ettore Assistente
La Mantia Fabio Istruttore
La Morgia Nicola Assistente
Lepre Gerardo Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Lodari Egidio Assistente
Lombardo Federico Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Longo Salvatore Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Luca’ Orazio Istruttore
Maggiore Piero Istruttore
Maglio Ennio Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Magni Valter Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Malatino Francesco Assistente
Mambrini Gian Luca Assistente
Manente Liborio Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Marchiori Maurilio Istruttore
Martufi Luigi Assistente
Mattera Francesco Istruttore
Meozzi Emiliano Istruttore
Messina Adriano Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Michelangeli Stefano Istruttore
Milano Luciano Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Moretto Kevin Assistente
Müller Paola Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Nanni Manfredo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Nuti Marco Assistente
Oleari Paolo Istruttore
Oliva Giuseppe Evaristo Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Ongarato Oriano Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Opali Leonardo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Orefice Pierfrancesco Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Orlandini Massimo Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Oselin Stefano Istruttore
Pacini Marco Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Palazzo Massimo Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Palladino Alessandro Istruttore
Pandini Fabrizio Istruttore
Paoli Riccardo Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Pappalardo Orazio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Parrini Dario Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Passaro Paride Assistente
Passi Fausto Istruttore
Passon Violana Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Patanè Daniela Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Pesenti Sergio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Pierantognetti Vinicio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Pillitteri Gaetano Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Polselli Enrico Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Ricciardi Salvatore Assistente
Rickler Del Mare Renato Domenico A. Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Rickler Del Mare Cesare Gianfranco Istruttore
Rivetta Fulvio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Romani Yuri Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Rosi Piero Istruttore
Rossi Luca Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Russo Giuseppe Istruttore
Sabatini Ascanio Istruttore
Sabbadin Federico Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Sabia Vincenzo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Sabrini Flavio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Sacchi Matteo Eugenio Istruttore
Salvadori Ringo Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Santiprosperi Luciano Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Savastano Raul Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Scianna Massimo Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Scramuzza Vincenzo Antonio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Sibio Francesco Assistente
Signorelli Gabriele Istruttore
Simoncini Piero Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Sorrentino Giuseppina Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Sorzi Fabrizio Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Sotera Mauro Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Spada Simone Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Spinetti Alberto Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Stanzani Saverio Istruttore
Tagliaboschi Andrea Istruttore
Taverna Roberto Istruttore
Teti Mauro Istruttore
Torracchi Italo Aniello Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Torrisi Venero Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Totani Tito Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Tribuzio Frank Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Tribuzio Anthony Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Troester Ralf Alexander Istruttore Nazionale 2° Liv
Turla Luca Istruttore
Valente David Istruttore Federale 2° Liv
Vannucci Carlo Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Venturi Paolo Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Venuti Salvatore Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Volpi Gianluigi Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Zennaro Roberto Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv
Zucca Piero Antonio Istruttore Federale 1° Liv
Zucconi Fabio Istruttore Nazionale 1° Liv

 

<br /> <body></p> <p>This page uses frames, but your browser doesn&#8217;t support them.</p> <p></body><br />